Jan Vlček Post-auction sale I. Galerie Pštrossova 23
Lot No.     45
Jezulátko (řez)

Jan Vlček

Baby (cut)

Price 13,200 CZK
Price in € 507 EUR

Auction Lot information

Technique oil on canvas
Signature monogrammed bottom middle 2019 W, signed on the back "Jan Vlček 2019"
Dimensions 27x22 cm
Category painting
Condition good
Provenance Diakonie
Dated 2019

Share